Feeder to the CLASS 5A Rouse Raiders!


RAFFLE | TRACKER!


Check here to auto-refresh every 5 minutes

ALL PLAYERS

TICKETS SOLD PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME
130Kendall SageRaider 5th Grade
81M'Lynn SantosMiss Raiders
76Matthew SteckRaider 5th Grade
62Brooklyn HarrisonMiss Raiders
45Preston WeltonRaider 6th Grade
41Bryce JohnsRaider 6th Grade
36Isabella GallagherLady Raiders
31Logan VivasRaider 6th Grade
30Aubryn DavisRaider 4th Grade
25Samantha SelmanLady Raiders
20Tyler BergeronRaider 5th Grade
20Logan JollyRaider 4th Grade
19Nicholas KieningRaider 6th Grade
19Judson MannRaider 6th Grade
19Sarah GregoryMiss Raiders
19Karson McDonaldRaider 4th Grade
17Aiden JonesRaider 4th Grade
17Caleb NicholasRaider 5th Grade
16Tessa MatthewsLady Raiders
16Maximus KrondakRaider 4th Grade
16Brianna LeoCheer Competition Team
15Delilah VannLady Raiders
15Emmerie BlankenshipMiss Raiders
15Amelie ConfortiMiss Raiders
14Anthony ReyesRaider 4th Grade
14Addison SchieleinMiss Raiders
13Justin TatumRaider 6th Grade
12Aiden BrinkRaider 6th Grade
10Connor EhrlichRaider Flag 5-6
10Logan LaCombeRaider 6th Grade
10Rylee GreeneRaider 6th Grade
10Brynn SchieleinMiss Raiders
10Kylie MattoMiss Raiders
10Ava BailiffCheer Competition Team
10Presley HensonCheer Competition Team
10Isabella MalnarMiss Raiders
10Tucker SmithRaider 5th Grade
10Braelyn HensonCheer Competition Team
10Cole CoxRaider 4th Grade
10Zander SiegfriedRaider 5th Grade
10Peyton ThompsonCheer Competition Team
10Addison RuckerCheer Competition Team
10Tyler EvansRaider 5th Grade
10Hannah JimCheer Competition Team
10Liam DolanRaider Flag 5-6
10London MorganRaider 4th Grade
10Carson PruettRaider 5th Grade
10Cayden HobbsRaider Flag 5-6
10Carleigh RobertsonCheer Competition Team
10Ava HodsonCheer Competition Team
10Shaun ReisenRaider 6th Grade
10Neil BartonRaider 5th Grade
10James ManattRaider 6th Grade
10Laney HodsonCheer Competition Team
10Warren HernandezRaider 5th Grade
10Aspen HillCheer Competition Team
10Nicholas FisherRaider 6th Grade
10Robert ManattRaider 4th Grade
10Savannah HillCheer Competition Team
10Jacob PhillipsRaider 4th Grade
10Mason OmbresRaider 6th Grade
9Jaden WinslowRaider 5th Grade
9Kinley CarrejoMiss Raiders
8Rydan AlvarezRaider 4th Grade
7Zion TalbertRaider 5th Grade
7Hailey BrinkMiss Raiders
5Scout HohenbergerMiss Raiders
5Mason RiegerRaider 5th Grade
5Vincent HernandezRaider 5th Grade
5Isaiah HoneycuttRaider 4th Grade
5Elijah HoneycuttRaider 6th Grade
4Hayley ArnoldLady Raiders
3Diego NeffRaider Flag 7-8-9
3Cody WiestRaider 5th Grade
2Isaac FloresRaider 6th Grade
2Maddox MorganRaider Flag 7-8-9
2Colton CerdaRaider 6th Grade
1Rylan PayneRaider 6th Grade
1Rhett PayneRaider Flag 5-6
1Ryker HanawaltRaider Flag 5-6
1Teagan RowellLady Raiders
# OF PLAYERS WHO SOLD A TICKET: 81
# OF PLAYERS WHO SOLD AT LEAST 1 BUT LESS THAN 10: 20
# OF PLAYERS WHO SOLD AT LEAST 1 BUT LESS THAN 5: 10






Thank you for your support!